MiniJet FC · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Auditing the V.League Season: When the Table Lies and Cash Flow Tells the Truth
VAR in V.League: the review sits in the operating room, not in the incident
Quang Vinh: Three Goals in 121 Minutes and the Data Gap at SLNA
VFF Finalizes Nominations for the 10th-Term Presidency: 57 Votes, 11 Milestones and a Compressed Window
A Football Handbook for Girls Aged 6-9: VFF, UEFA and AFC Reopen the Base of the Pyramid
Vietnam U17 Women 2-0 Kyrgyzstan U17 Women: A Golden Ticket Written in Crosses
2026-10-12 17:32Chung Su-bin wins LPBA 2026: 900 million VND, an 8-run and the crack in Set 3
2026-10-09 11:13Three Disciplines, Three Data Systems: Why Professional Billiards Analysis Still Lacks a Foundation
2026-10-07 05:12World Billiards: The Data Boundaries Between Snooker, 9-Ball Pool, Carom and Chinese 8-Ball
2026-10-02 18:03Shenzhen Open: The Short Format, the Silent Enemy of Every Seed
2026-10-02 08:21Binh Duong Snooker Open 2026: When Numbers Stand By the Story of the Unsung
1An Se-young at the 2026 Asian Games: 56 Wins, 1 Loss, and the Real Limits of a Dynasty2026-10-10 07:51
2PV Sindhu at the Hangzhou Asian Games: The Left Foot and a Narrowed Elite Threshold2026-09-20 07:00
3Asian Games 2026: India's Women's Badminton Team Loses 1-3 to Japan in the Quarter-Finals, and Two Games Slipped Away at the Finish Line2026-09-23 18:47
4Kunlavut Vitidsarn wins Asian Games 2026 men's singles badminton title, completes historic treble2026-10-01 00:56
52026 Asian Games Draw: India Meet Japan in the Quarter-Finals, Korea Await in the Semi-Finals2026-10-07 20:57
6India 3-0 Japan, Women 1-3: One Structural Threshold, Two Opposite Portraits2026-09-23 09:55
7An Se-young Breaks Badminton Title Record: Wins Written by Hand, Paid for by an Ankle2026-10-21 05:33
Table Tennis· Hot
- 1Braintree League: when "unbeaten" becomes an empty statistic
- 2The Ljubljana Gap Map: Four Players, One European Order Rearranging Itself
- 32026 European Table Tennis Championships in Ljubljana: The Women's Singles Opening Day and the Hidden Layer of European Table Tennis
- 4Ljubljana Opens: 8 of 23 Women's Singles Matches Go to a Fifth Game, and What the Scoreboard Doesn't Tell You
- 5Alexis Lebrun Returns to Ljubljana: Defending Two Crowns and His Own Shadow
- 62026 European Individual Table Tennis Championships: ETTU Unveils a Broadcast Map Spanning the Continent
- 7When the Analysis Has No Data: A Lesson in Integrity for Modern Table Tennis
- 8Moyland and Zhang Beat Egypt 3-2 at China Smash 2026: A Tempo Map of a Pair Still in the Kiln
- 9Moyland and Zhang: The 0-3 Breakaway, When the Table Becomes a Track
LoL Classic Is Gradually Losing Its Appeal to Gamers: Product Strategy and Community Governance Review2026-09-06 20:37
BLAST Slam VIII: Yandex Lock In a Top-Three Finish and the Question of Long Games2026-10-10 03:50
Nine Empty Layers of Archaeology: When Esports Analysis Learns to Admit It Doesn't Know2026-10-09 18:13
When Data Stays Silent: Nine Layers of Analysis and the Transfer Window Storm2026-10-07 18:40
Twenty-Two Pages, Zero Data: How Empty Esports Analysis Gets Signed Off2026-09-20 19:43
Astralis Benches HooXi and jabbi: The Expiring Contract Is the Real Story2026-10-11 10:06
1Guernsey Win Worthing Junior Team Tournament: When Victory Comes From Squad Structure, Not Technique2026-10-21 18:37
2Pashley and Trumpauskas defend England's Under-21 National Cup from seed two: when the national ranking list is the only currency2026-10-21 18:06
3The Grown-Ups' Playground and a Sport's Stumble: When English Table Tennis Looks in the Mirror2026-10-21 13:29
4ETTU and EUSA meet in Ljubljana: the real test of the agreement lies in three clauses that have not yet appeared2026-10-21 11:50
5Table Tennis England and Members' Day: When Voices Are Heard But Not Necessarily Converted2026-10-21 10:24
6ETTU and EUSA meet in Ljubljana on 18 October 2026: an investment in the breadth of Europe's table tennis base2026-10-21 04:38
Turkey Falls 1-3 to Romania at EuroVolley 2026: Efeler Pin All Hopes on Final Group Match Against Latvia2026-09-15 18:26
Thailand and the 24-26 Crack: Southeast Asian Men's Volleyball Hits Its Ceiling at the 2026 Asian Championship2026-09-11 04:28
AVC 2026: Australia and Korea Reach Semifinals as China Falls Despite Dominant Blocking2026-09-12 03:34
Türkiye's top-six breakthrough in men's volleyball: the 2027 ticket and the seeding nobody sees2026-10-20 05:44
Kentucky Rallies Past Louisville: The Hitting-Efficiency Jump from .079 to .4202026-10-01 18:20
Turkey Falls 1-3 to Host Romania, 'Efeler' Advancement Hangs on Final Match vs Latvia2026-10-04 23:18
LVM 2026: The Operating Framework Hidden Behind Indonesia's 36 University Volleyball Teams2026-09-26 19:40
Jess Mruzik's Spike and the Unanswered Question of Protecting a 14-Year-Old Libero2026-10-16 16:31
Battle Between the Towers: When Arizona State Taught Stanford a Lesson in Balance2026-10-05 01:01
Jena Bishop and the Inaugural Belt Decided by a Single Judge's DiscretionWhen all three scorecards return 48-47, it doesn't mean the fight was close. ...
The Fifth-Round Choke and the Verdict of Data: Brendan Allen Submits Christian Leroy Duncan, but the Win Is Not as Dominant as It LooksThe fight night closed at the Apex, where the arena barely held enough seats...
Allen Submits Duncan at Apex Fight Night: A Win That Looks Better Than It WasNight falls at the Apex. No roaring arena, no applause echoing from four side...
Sal Everett and the Power Equation: When Dana White's Personal Assistant Kicked Down the UFC Door with a 117-Second KOIn 117 seconds, Sal Everett erased every doubt about whether he deserved to...
Asian Combat Sports: 400 Events, One Empty Data PageThree numbers, and nobody in the press room wants to say them out loud. Over...
Asiad Diary: Combat Sports Schedule and the Data Gap Nobody Has FilledA competition day at a continental games does not begin with a drum. It begin...
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Sekulic era begins: Barça beat MoraBanc Andorra 101-96 in first preseason match
Nadir Hifi scores 33, hits wild game-winning three as Paris edges Le Mans 103-101
Team USA women rout Hungary 108-56 to reach FIBA semis
A 19-Page Report With Nine Empty Boxes: The Data Gap Misprising Vietnamese Basketball
Svitolina, Monfils and an Unsourced Report: The 50-Win Season Buried in Paragraph Six2026-10-21 12:00
An Empty File in Rumor Season: The Verification Discipline of a Tennis Reporter2026-10-21 06:16
Ashleigh Barty and Svetlana Kuznetsova Named on the 2027 International Tennis Hall of Fame Ballot2026-10-20 15:08
Barty and Kuznetsova on the 2027 Hall of Fame ballot: two ways of measuring a tennis career2026-10-20 03:33
The Contract Layer Behind a Campaign: Revive Thể Thao, Three Athletes and ASIAD 20262026-10-20 02:34
WTA Wuhan Open 2026 Semifinal: Swiatek vs Chwalinska — The No. 7 Seed and the Late-Season Points Equation2026-10-18 03:46
1The Contract Layer Behind a Campaign: Revive Thể Thao, Three Athletes and ASIAD 20262026-10-20 02:34
2Swiatek Rallies Past Vekic at the China Open: The 7-0 Shutout Tiebreak and the Hard-Court Ceiling2026-10-06 14:40
3Tennis and the Limits of Data: What Remains When the Stat Sheet Closes2026-10-03 00:23
4WTA Ventures Partners With QQ Music: The Growth Equation Behind the 2026 China Swing2026-10-01 11:58
5Six Consecutive WTA Finals Appearances: Aryna Sabalenka's Elite Consistency and the Grand Slam Conversion Question2026-09-30 20:43
Athletics· Rankings
- 1Zhang Shuihua: 2:29:07, Nearly $700,000, and the Bill for All Those Hospital Shifts
- 2Zhang Shuihua: the 2:29:07 mark and the $700,000 figure from China's road circuit
- 3One Pair of Shoes, One Gold Medal: An Unprecedented Precedent in Asian Games Athletics
- 4The Empty Column on the Track: Vietnam's Women's Athletics Data and the Cost of Not Writing It Down
- 5200 Metres, Over Three Minutes: The Wife-Carrying Race in Can Gio and the Limits of Every Results Sheet
- 6A Kiss at Mile 18 and a Collapse at Mile 20: The Cardiac-Screening Gap in Mass Marathons
- 7From a Reallocated Gold to a Generational Gap: Vietnamese Athletics Ahead of the 2026 Asian Games
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
The Blank Data Sheet and the Analyst's Duty to Say 'Insufficient Information'On the night of June 12, I opened a tracking file for a domestic swimming mee...
Silent Numbers, But Their Sequence Always Tells a Story: Decoding the Injury Wave in Vietnamese SwimmingAt Lach Tray, I learned to read injuries from the first numbers. In 2026, as ...
Vietnamese Swimming: The Final-50-Meter Breakdown and the Trap of Beautiful NumbersOver the past twelve months, split data from Vietnamese swimmers in middle an...
Voices from the Locker Room: When Vietnamese Women's Swimming Speaks Without an AudienceThe pool was empty, but the voices from the locker room never stopped echoing...
Vietnamese Swimming: The Data Gap and the Trap of Conclusions Ahead of EvidenceBased on my experience following domestic and international swim meets, the...
Haughey and Ho lift Hong Kong to top 3 at 2026 Asian Games: Medals of small dreamsWhen Siobhan Haughey's hand touched the wall in the women's 200m freestyle, t...
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Golf· Latest
- 1Bridges Cup 2026: Internationals Win First Title as the US Calls Itself the Underdog2026-10-08
- 2Fall, the Golf Hoodie, and the Economy of Layering on the Golf Course2026-09-23
- 3Golf Driver Technology Has Changed: Speed Not Increasing but Forgiveness Better2026-09-06
- 4Charlie Woods' 71 at the Junior Players Championship: What Matters Most Is Not on the Scoreboard2026-09-06
- 5Peter Uihlein's Mid-Tournament No-Show at Q-School: A Signal from a Generation of LIV Golfers Seeking an Exit Ramp2026-09-06
- 6Charlie Woods and the 71: A Quiet Step Forward at TPC Sawgrass2026-09-05
- 7PGA Tour Launches Responsible Gaming Education Month: Governance Strategy or a Fig Leaf for Betting Revenue?2026-09-04
- 8Three Data Layers That Price a Professional Golf Swing2026-10-20
- 9Jacob Bridgeman: a putting routine worth studying, statistics worth verifying2026-10-19
- 10Six Golf Spots in Southwest Scotland: When Rankings Replace On-the-Ground Data2026-10-19
Scandinavian Defense: IM Andrew Martin, the 60-Minute Promise and the Gap After Move 12
The Najdorf and a 60-Minute Update: When Chess Opening Theory Is Sold by the Season
King's Indian Defense: The 9...a5 Gamble and a Promise the Engine Has Not Verified
The 9...a5 Move Against the Bayonet Attack: A Strategic Detour Through a Saturated Analytical Zone
The Bayonet Attack and 9...a5: When the “Gap” Is Closed by a Chess DVD
5.e5! – The Modern Italian Game and Black's Three Response Doors
O'Sullivan exits Shenzhen after a 5-2 defeat: the withdrawal pattern is the real data2026-09-29 13:19
Vietnamese Billiards: From Grassroots to the World Map — A Tactical and Structural Analysis2026-09-08 04:24
The Breath Between Two Cushions: Vietnamese Billiards and the Silences That Never Reach the Scoreboard2026-10-01 20:27
English Open Final: Mark Williams Completes 6-5 Comeback Against Shaun Murphy to Face Ali Carter, Who Beat Ding Junhui 6-22026-09-13 20:03
Packy's 'King of the Box': 21 Cueists, $3,420 and an Auction Settled Before the First Break2026-09-12 00:07
Billiards Data Never Lies, But I Have Misread It Before2026-09-20 09:17
Cuetec Extends World Nineball Tour Deal: Four Categories and a Development Pipeline2026-10-02 20:32
Shenzhen Open: The Short Format, the Silent Enemy of Every Seed2026-10-02 18:03
Vietnamese Billiards: The Unearthed Sediment Layer and the Global Power Map2026-09-15 11:39
When a Billiards Analysis Comes Back Empty: A Lesson on Data and Ethics in Sports Media2026-09-07 02:13
Unable to Perform Sports Tactical Analysis Due to Lack of Information: Need Data to Create Article2026-09-06 20:05
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224








